User:Aux: Difference between revisions
From FamiWiki
m (a silly little list) |
mNo edit summary |
||
Line 66: | Line 66: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Puyo Puyo (16-bit Sega)|Puyo Puyo]] || Mega Drive || [[Sega]] | | [[Puyo Puyo (16-bit Sega)|Puyo Puyo]] || Mega Drive || [[Sega]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[Sonic the Hedgehog 2 (Game Gear)|Sonic the Hedgehog 2]] || Game Gear || [[Sega]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
''Most recent edits include: {{Special:Contributions/Aux|limit=5}}'' | ''Most recent edits include: {{Special:Contributions/Aux|limit=5}}'' |
Revision as of 17:49, 22 June 2023
Hey, I'm Aux. I'm fairly active around here, I suppose. I love the 8- and 16-bit era, but I'm much more into the sixth and seventh generation of games.
Most recent edits include:
4 July 2024
- 23:2023:20, 4 July 2024 diff hist +50 m Hoshi wo Miru Hito added Category:Software reissued on Nintendo Switch using HotCat
- 23:1923:19, 4 July 2024 diff hist +87 m Abarenbou Tengu +Category:Software reissued on Nintendo Switch; +Category:Software reissued on PC using HotCat
- 22:1222:12, 4 July 2024 diff hist +251 m List of Super Famicom software +a few current
- 21:3621:36, 4 July 2024 diff hist +30 N The Mystery of Atlantis NSO official English name current Tag: New redirect
21 March 2024
- 01:5501:55, 21 March 2024 diff hist +37 m Template:Hover No edit summary current