GameStation 5: Difference between revisions
From FamiWiki
m (list) |
mNo edit summary |
||
Line 28: | Line 28: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 8 || Galaga || [[Galaga]] | | 8 || Galaga || [[Galaga]] | ||
|- | |||
| 9 || Arkanoid || [[Arkanoid]] | |||
|- | |||
| 10 || 1942 || [[1942]] | |||
|- | |||
| 11 || Super Contra || [[Super Contra]] | |||
|- | |||
| 12 || 10 Yard Fight || [[10-Yard Fight]] | |||
|- | |||
| 13 || Sky Destroyer || [[Sky Destroyer]] | |||
|- | |||
| 14 || PacMan|| [[Pac-Man]] | |||
|- | |||
| 15 || Bomber Man|| [[Bomber Man]] | |||
|- | |||
| 16 || Olympic || | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Famiclones]] | [[Category:Famiclones]] | ||
[[Category:Stubs]] | [[Category:Stubs]] |
Latest revision as of 06:37, 18 November 2023
The GameStation 5 is a Famiclone released sometime in the early 2020s and comes with 200 built-in games. The console is an imitation of the PlayStation 5.
List
Number | Title | Game Name |
---|---|---|
1 | Super Mario 3 | Super Mario Bros. 3 |
2 | Super Mario | Super Mario Bros. |
3 | Harry Potter | Magic Carpet 1001 |
4 | Defender | Defender II |
5 | Space Invaders | Space Invaders |
6 | Donkey Kong 3 | Donkey Kong 3 |
7 | Gradius | Gradius |
8 | Galaga | Galaga |
9 | Arkanoid | Arkanoid |
10 | 1942 | 1942 |
11 | Super Contra | Super Contra |
12 | 10 Yard Fight | 10-Yard Fight |
13 | Sky Destroyer | Sky Destroyer |
14 | PacMan | Pac-Man |
15 | Bomber Man | Bomber Man |
16 | Olympic |